24 km

24.6km | 429D+ | 430D- | Départ le : 07/12 à 10:00:00

  • 303 inscrits
  • 0 partants
  • 303 non partants

  • 2 abandons
  • 0 disqualifiés

  • 259 finishers
  • Catégorie
  • Point de passage
Cl. Coureur(s) Sexe Cat Club Temps Ecart
1 609 ALEXANDRE Maxime H (1°) SE-H (1°) LES PIRANHAS 01:41:09 +00:00:00
2 856 PLAISSY Christophe H (2°) M0-H (1°) CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUCHOIS 01:43:14 +00:02:05
3 606 JAFFRE Sebastien H (3°) M1-H (1°) CAEN ATHLETIC CLUB 01:45:55 +00:04:46
4 808 LESUEUR Sylvain H (4°) SE-H (2°) LE HAVRE S'PORT ATHLETISME 01:48:36 +00:07:27
5 603 BURES Mael H (5°) SE-H (3°) TEAM TRAIL PARIS 01:48:44 +00:07:35
6 790 LECLERC Ludovic H (6°) M0-H (2°) NL 01:49:02 +00:07:53
7 605 HOUBLOUP Julien H (7°) M1-H (2°) CS CLICHY ATHLETISME 01:49:26 +00:08:17
8 635 BELLONCLE Arnaud H (8°) M2-H (1°) LE HAVRE S'PORT ATHLETISME 01:49:42 +00:08:33
9 755 HAQUET Aurelie F (1°) M0-F (1°) GACCSR 01:50:08 +00:08:59
10 795 LEGRAND Ludovic H (9°) M1-H (3°) CA CAUCHOIS 01:52:27 +00:11:18
11 754 HAPEL Arnaud H (10°) M3-H (1°) CLUB OMNISPORTS HARFLEURAIS 01:52:49 +00:11:40
12 669 CHAIB Felix H (11°) M4-H (1°) TRIATHLON PAYS DU NEUBOURG 01:52:57 +00:11:48
13 604 DUBREUIL Florent H (12°) M3-H (2°) TEAM RAIDLIGHT 01:53:16 +00:12:07
14 732 FOURNIER Christophe H (13°) M2-H (2°) LES MILLES PATTES DE ROMILLY 01:53:22 +00:12:13
15 722 DUSEAUX Alain H (14°) M3-H (3°) ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE AUZOUVILLE AUBERBOSC 01:54:29 +00:13:20
16 726 FAVEY Christophe H (15°) M1-H (4°) CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUCHOIS 01:54:37 +00:13:28
17 848 PIERRE Carl H (16°) M2-H (3°) ESMGO 01:54:52 +00:13:43
18 673 CHARTUZET Jeff H (17°) M2-H (4°) 76065 01:55:31 +00:14:22
19 846 PETIT Benjamin H (18°) M0-H (3°) TRAILERS NORMAND 01:55:52 +00:14:43
20 602 BOURDON Francois H (19°) M1-H (5°) 01:55:59 +00:14:50
21 800 LEMESLE Emmanuel
LEMESLE Emmanuel
H$H (1°) M0-H (4°) CA CAUCHOIS - CA CAUCHOIS 01:57:20 +00:16:11
22 753 GUILLEMARD Cyril H (20°) M2-H (5°) CA CAUCHOIS 01:58:08 +00:16:59
23 766 HOUARD Regis
HOUARD Regis
H$H (2°) M1-H (6°) SAFRAN NACELLES - SAFRAN NACELLES 01:58:30 +00:17:21
24 710 DUBELLEY Sylvain H (21°) M1-H (7°) NL 01:58:43 +00:17:34
25 859 PUAUD Sebastien H (22°) M1-H (8°) OXYGENE BELBEUF 01:59:11 +00:18:02
26 698 DELAUNAY Bastien
DELAUNAY Bastien
H$H (3°) SE-H (4°) LES COUREURS DU LIN DOUDEVILLE - LES COUREURS DU LIN DOUDEVILLE 02:00:15 +00:19:06
27 832 MOTELAY Jeremy H (23°) M1-H (9°) LIA SPORTING CLUB 02:02:21 +00:21:12
28 655 BOULAY Denis H (24°) M2-H (6°) CCPBEUZEUVILLAIS 02:02:47 +00:21:38
29 872 SOUDAIS Tony H (25°) SE-H (5°) EMSL 02:03:30 +00:22:21
30 826 MERZOUG Said H (26°) M1-H (10°) NL 02:04:16 +00:23:07
31 664 CANEL Didier H (27°) M4-H (2°) 27035 02:04:27 +00:23:18
32 855 PITARD Mathieu H (28°) SE-H (6°) YVETOT TRIATHLON 02:04:58 +00:23:49
33 651 BORDERIOUX Jean Pierre H (29°) M3-H (4°) CA CAUCHOIS 02:05:45 +00:24:36
34 817 MANCEAU Ricardo H (30°) M2-H (7°) ERNEE TRIATHLON 02:05:59 +00:24:50
35 727 FAVIER Laurent H (31°) M2-H (8°) LAURENT FAVIER 02:07:05 +00:25:56
36 676 CHIAROT Kevin H (32°) SE-H (7°) RCS 76 02:07:25 +00:26:16
37 685 CORNUT Guillaume H (33°) M0-H (5°) NL 02:07:55 +00:26:46
38 612 ASSELIN Aurelien H (34°) M0-H (6°) AURELIEN ASSELIN 02:08:21 +00:27:12
39 686 COUDRAY Laurent H (35°) M4-H (3°) URBAN RUNNERS ROUEN 02:09:09 +00:28:00
40 736 GARDEL Mickael H (36°) M1-H (11°) ESPRIT RUN 02:09:51 +00:28:42
41 715 DUMONT Yohann H (37°) M2-H (9°) NL 02:10:36 +00:29:27
42 725 FAVEY Olivier H (38°) M2-H (10°) YVETOT TRIATHLON 02:10:57 +00:29:48
43 772 LACROIX Steve H (39°) M3-H (5°) 76022 02:11:02 +00:29:53
44 883 TROHEL Fabrice H (40°) M1-H (12°) TRAILERS NORMANDS 02:11:11 +00:30:02
45 700 DEMAREST Simon H (41°) SE-H (8°) RCPH JOGGING 02:11:15 +00:30:06
46 802 LEMOINE Christophe H (42°) M3-H (6°) 76061 02:11:25 +00:30:16
47 662 CAILLAUD Louis H (43°) SE-H (9°) NL 02:12:09 +00:31:00
48 756 HAREL Maryan H (44°) M3-H (7°) AC VEULAIS 02:12:25 +00:31:16
49 839 PASQUET Francois H (45°) M1-H (13°) CE CHEVRON 02:13:04 +00:31:55
50 667 CASALES Pierre H (46°) M2-H (11°) NL 02:13:39 +00:32:30
51 614 AVENEL Bruno H (47°) M0-H (7°) LHRT 02:13:42 +00:32:33
52 639 BERNARD Frederic H (48°) M3-H (8°) SPORT AVENTURE 02:14:04 +00:32:55
53 799 LEMAISTRE Thierry H (49°) M5-H (1°) BARENTIN 02:14:28 +00:33:19
54 798 LEMAIRE Pierre H (50°) M6-H (1°) LHSA 02:14:34 +00:33:25
55 645 BLONDEL Lubin H (51°) JU-H (1°) NL 02:14:36 +00:33:27
56 889 VERDURE Nicolas H (52°) M1-H (14°) NL 02:14:39 +00:33:30
57 844 PEREIRA Anthony H (53°) M0-H (8°) BOXING CLUB ST ANTOINE LA FORET 02:14:42 +00:33:33
58 665 CARDON Michael H (54°) M1-H (15°) NL 02:14:48 +00:33:39
59 706 DOORENBOS Athal H (55°) M4-H (4°) DRESSER RAND 02:15:05 +00:33:56
60 864 RIGAUX Nicolas H (56°) SE-H (10°) NL 02:15:11 +00:34:02
61 709 DUBACHER Gildas H (57°) SE-H (11°) NL 02:15:13 +00:34:04
62 625 BARON Wilfried H (58°) M1-H (16°) ESMGO TRIATHLON 02:15:23 +00:34:14
63 607 MAUGER Anne Marie F (2°) M4-F (1°) OXYGENE BELBEUF 02:16:04 +00:34:55
64 783 LASNE Nicolas H (59°) SE-H (12°) LHSA 02:16:21 +00:35:12
65 744 GOODLIFFE Mickael H (60°) M1-H (17°) SAFRAN NACELLES 02:16:42 +00:35:33
66 774 LAMURE Franck H (61°) M3-H (9°) CA CAUCHOIS 02:16:49 +00:35:40
67 865 RIMBERT Jean H (62°) M2-H (12°) LHSA 02:16:51 +00:35:42
68 705 DONO Jonathan H (63°) M1-H (18°) GALAKTICS RUNNERS 02:17:20 +00:36:11
69 731 FOLLIN Christophe H (64°) M4-H (5°) NL 02:17:22 +00:36:13
70 716 DUMONT Pascal H (65°) M2-H (13°) DRESSER RAND 02:17:25 +00:36:16
71 900 CACHOU Thierry H (66°) M4-H (6°) TOBE SPORT 02:17:33 +00:36:24
72 748 GRENON Mickael H (67°) M1-H (19°) NL 02:17:48 +00:36:39
73 646 BLONDEL Leandre H (68°) ES-H (1°) NL 02:18:10 +00:37:01
74 696 DELAHAIS Sebastien H (69°) M2-H (14°) NL 02:18:13 +00:37:04
75 681 CORDIER Yohan H (70°) M1-H (20°) ADN GPS 02:18:19 +00:37:10
76 838 PAIN Stephane H (71°) M2-H (15°) BOXING CLUB SAINT ANTOINE 02:18:52 +00:37:43
77 874 STALIN Christophe H (72°) M3-H (10°) YVETOT TRIATHLON 02:18:58 +00:37:49
78 873 STALIN Corentin H (73°) SE-H (13°) 76065 02:19:00 +00:37:51
79 806 LEROY Antoine H (74°) M2-H (16°) ADN GPS 02:19:08 +00:37:59
80 702 DESCHAMPS Tristan H (75°) SE-H (14°) NL 02:19:59 +00:38:50
81 613 AVENEL Julien H (76°) M1-H (21°) NL 02:20:24 +00:39:15
82 786 LE GALL Raphael H (77°) M2-H (17°) NL 02:20:32 +00:39:23
83 626 BAYLE Pierre H (78°) M6-H (2°) CORS 02:21:02 +00:39:53
84 781 LAPERT Christophe H (79°) M0-H (9°) STADE VALERIQUAIS ENDURANCE RUNNING 02:21:27 +00:40:18
85 692 DAVID Gwenael H (80°) SE-H (15°) NL 02:21:47 +00:40:38
86 901 DESERT Laurent H (81°) M2-H (18°) CORS 02:21:53 +00:40:44
87 890 VERMANDEL Alain H (82°) M6-H (3°) AC BARENTIN 02:21:57 +00:40:48
88 895 WOZNIAK Mathieu H (83°) M1-H (22°) NL 02:21:58 +00:40:49
89 779 LANGE David H (84°) M2-H (19°) LHSA 02:22:13 +00:41:04
90 735 GALLI Charles H (85°) SE-H (16°) NL 02:22:23 +00:41:14
91 868 ROSE Jimmy H (86°) M0-H (10°) NL 02:22:33 +00:41:24
92 653 BOUISSIERE Vivien H (87°) SE-H (17°) NL 02:22:39 +00:41:30
93 641 BILLAUX Gaetan H (88°) M1-H (23°) AC VEULES 02:22:47 +00:41:38
94 819 MARRE Sebastien H (89°) M2-H (20°) NL 02:22:52 +00:41:43
95 657 BOURGEOIS Guillaume H (90°) SE-H (18°) NL 02:23:09 +00:42:00
96 880 TOUTAIN Emmanuel H (91°) M1-H (24°) NL 02:23:18 +00:42:09
97 749 GREVERAND Quentin H (92°) SE-H (19°) NL 02:23:21 +00:42:12
98 831 MORON Yorrick H (93°) M0-H (11°) NL 02:23:26 +00:42:17
99 820 MASQUEREL Christophe H (94°) M2-H (21°) 76061 02:23:40 +00:42:31
100 721 DUQUENOY Caroline F (3°) SE-F (1°) RUNNERS 76 02:28:02 +00:46:53
101 807 LEROY Olivier H (95°) M4-H (7°) BIORUN 02:28:19 +00:47:10
102 809 LETHIEC Cedric H (96°) M1-H (25°) NL 02:28:24 +00:47:15
103 630 BEAUPIN Michel H (97°) M0-H (12°) LE HAVRE S'PORT ATHLETISME 02:28:55 +00:47:46
104 660 BULTEL Lionel H (98°) M3-H (11°) CAP PASTEUR 02:28:57 +00:47:48
105 689 CULLERON Eric H (99°) M5-H (2°) NL 02:29:05 +00:47:56
106 860 QUIBEL Vincent H (100°) M1-H (26°) TEAM RADICATRAIL 02:29:10 +00:48:01
107 634 BELLET Sylvain H (101°) M2-H (22°) NL 02:29:17 +00:48:08
108 886 VARIN Caroline F (4°) SE-F (2°) CA MANTESNLLANLVILLE 02:29:28 +00:48:19
109 640 BIGOT Cedric H (102°) M0-H (13°) NL 02:29:36 +00:48:27
110 742 GODART Justin H (103°) SE-H (20°) NL 02:29:48 +00:48:39
111 668 CAVELIER Christophe H (104°) M2-H (23°) EPOUVILLE ALR 02:30:06 +00:48:57
112 695 DEHAYS Ludovic H (105°) M3-H (12°) S L EA DU PLATEAU EST 02:30:09 +00:49:00
113 622 BARBET Loic H (106°) M0-H (14°) NL 02:30:12 +00:49:03
114 833 MUS Guillaume H (107°) M2-H (24°) 02:30:15 +00:49:06
115 830 MOREAUX Alexandre H (108°) SE-H (21°) NL 02:30:34 +00:49:25
116 608 AGASSE Jeremy H (109°) M2-H (25°) TOTAL PLATEFORME NORMANDIE 02:31:16 +00:50:07
117 891 VERSTAVEL Jerome H (110°) M2-H (26°) NL 02:31:27 +00:50:18
118 823 MEGRET Eric H (111°) M2-H (27°) NL 02:31:33 +00:50:24
119 896 ZAJDOWICZ Jerome H (112°) M2-H (28°) NL 02:31:47 +00:50:38
120 751 GUEDON Laurent H (113°) M2-H (29°) BOLBEC VTT AVENTURE 02:32:01 +00:50:52
121 894 VIVIEN Guillaume H (114°) M1-H (27°) NL 02:32:30 +00:51:21
122 601 AUGER Gaelle F (5°) M2-F (1°) LHSA 02:32:45 +00:51:36
123 737 GENEVIEVE Nathalie F (6°) M3-F (1°) LHSA 02:32:47 +00:51:38
124 656 BOULLARD Camille F (7°) M0-F (2°) NL 02:32:53 +00:51:44
125 840 PATRICE Gerard H (115°) M1-H (28°) COB 02:33:02 +00:51:53
126 861 REININGER Olivier H (116°) M2-H (30°) NL 02:33:45 +00:52:36
127 678 COLOMBEL Charles H (117°) M0-H (15°) NL 02:33:51 +00:52:42
128 863 RETIERE Maxence H (118°) SE-H (22°) NL 02:33:54 +00:52:45
129 814 MACLOUF Antoine H (119°) M0-H (16°) NL 02:33:58 +00:52:49
130 797 LELONG Victor H (120°) SE-H (23°) NL 02:34:00 +00:52:51
131 780 LANGRUME Cyril H (121°) M2-H (31°) NL 02:34:38 +00:53:29
132 811 LOMO Nicolas H (122°) M4-H (8°) TEAM RADICATRAIL 02:34:42 +00:53:33
133 784 LE DUEY Melanie F (8°) M0-F (3°) NL 02:35:16 +00:54:07
134 897 ZAMMIT Fanny F (9°) M1-F (1°) NL 02:35:33 +00:54:24
135 699 DELESQUE Mickael H (123°) M1-H (29°) NL 02:35:42 +00:54:33
136 902 GOURNES Nicolas H (124°) M1-H (30°) 02:35:45 +00:54:36
137 788 LE RISBE Nicolas H (125°) M2-H (32°) RUNNERS76 02:35:48 +00:54:39
138 615 BACHELET Nicolas H (126°) M1-H (31°) NL 02:36:28 +00:55:19
139 677 CHRISTAIN Patrick H (127°) M5-H (3°) NORDIC CAUX 02:36:34 +00:55:25
140 670 CHALLIER Veronique F (10°) M4-F (2°) GACCSR 02:36:38 +00:55:29
141 717 DUMOUCHEL Pascal H (128°) M3-H (13°) NL 02:37:05 +00:55:56
142 764 HINFRAY Christophe H (129°) M0-H (17°) EMSL JUDO 02:37:09 +00:56:00
143 730 FERON Arnaud H (130°) M2-H (33°) 76087 02:37:17 +00:56:08
144 661 BURETTE Patrick H (131°) M4-H (9°) NL 02:37:18 +00:56:09
145 866 ROMAIN Marc H (132°) M0-H (18°) NL 02:37:19 +00:56:10
146 610 ALLAIS Ludovic H (133°) M2-H (34°) OBJECTIF VTT LILLEBONNE 02:37:24 +00:56:15
147 747 GRENIER Antoine H (134°) SE-H (24°) NL 02:37:28 +00:56:19
148 713 DUCLOS Andrea F (11°) M2-F (2°) S L EA DU PLATEAU EST 02:37:44 +00:56:35
149 815 MAHE Annie F (12°) M4-F (3°) SPORT AVENTURE 02:37:46 +00:56:37
150 850 PINSON Karine F (13°) M1-F (2°) LFA 02:37:54 +00:56:45
151 851 PINSON Cyril H (135°) M2-H (35°) ASSO SIDEL 02:37:58 +00:56:49
152 637 BENOIST Lionel H (136°) M5-H (4°) LIONEL BENOIST 02:38:01 +00:56:52
153 854 PIQUOT Mathieu H (137°) M1-H (32°) LHSA 02:38:40 +00:57:31
154 679 CONDE Nicolas H (138°) M0-H (19°) ATSCAF LE HAVRE 02:39:01 +00:57:52
155 888 VENAULT Nicolas H (139°) M2-H (36°) ATSCAF 02:39:35 +00:58:26
156 825 MENIEL Julien H (140°) M1-H (33°) NL 02:40:26 +00:59:17
157 720 DUPRIE Florian
DUPRIE Florian
H$H (4°) M0-H (20°) NL - NL 02:41:00 +00:59:51
158 789 LECACHEUR Sabrina F (14°) SE-F (3°) TEAM RADICATRAIL 02:41:02 +00:59:53
159 805 LEROUX Olivier H (141°) M2-H (37°) AS TPN 02:41:04 +00:59:55
160 648 BOCHER Yorann H (142°) M2-H (38°) NL 02:41:10 +01:00:01
161 616 BADMINGTON Stephane H (143°) M3-H (14°) BOXING CLUB ST ANTOINE LA FORET 02:41:32 +01:00:23
162 658 BOUVIER Michael H (144°) M1-H (34°) NL 02:41:34 +01:00:25
163 759 HEBERT Gerard H (145°) M5-H (5°) EXXONMOBIL SPORTS ET LOISIRS 02:41:42 +01:00:33
164 740 GOBBE Romain H (146°) M0-H (21°) NULL 02:42:07 +01:00:58
165 761 HEBERT Ludovic H (147°) M1-H (35°) NL 02:42:17 +01:01:08
166 632 BECQUET Bruno H (148°) M3-H (15°) CA CAUCHOIS 02:42:24 +01:01:15
167 624 BARBIER Nicolas H (149°) SE-H (25°) NL 02:42:36 +01:01:27
168 623 BARBIER Romain H (150°) SE-H (26°) 02:42:38 +01:01:29
169 758 HAUGUEL Joel H (151°) M7-H (1°) NL 02:42:49 +01:01:40
170 708 DUBACHER Reynald H (152°) M1-H (36°) NL 02:42:55 +01:01:46
171 629 BEAUFOUR David H (153°) M3-H (16°) CCPBEUZEVILLIAIS 02:43:38 +01:02:29
172 644 BLANQUET Franccois H (154°) M0-H (22°) NL 02:44:22 +01:03:13
173 654 BOULANGER Mathieu H (155°) SE-H (27°) NL 02:44:32 +01:03:23
174 857 PRIGENT Cedric H (156°) M2-H (39°) NL 02:44:38 +01:03:29
175 818 MARCHAND Patrick H (157°) M5-H (6°) RETMEL COURIR 02:45:11 +01:04:02
176 687 COUPRIS Alain H (158°) M6-H (4°) ANET RUNNING TRAIL 02:45:39 +01:04:30
177 787 LE MASSON Daniel H (159°) M7-H (2°) CCPBEUZEVILLAIS 02:45:53 +01:04:44
178 829 MOREAU Stephane H (160°) M2-H (40°) NL 02:46:14 +01:05:05
179 666 CARRE Emilie F (15°) M0-F (4°) HAC TRIATHLON 02:46:20 +01:05:11
180 792 LEFEBVRE Loic H (161°) M2-H (41°) NL 02:46:25 +01:05:16
181 812 LOPES Sylvain H (162°) M0-H (23°) NL 02:46:36 +01:05:27
182 870 SALCA Tudor H (163°) M3-H (17°) NL 02:47:15 +01:06:06
183 611 AMELINE Yohan H (164°) M0-H (24°) NL 02:47:39 +01:06:30
184 892 VIMARD Sebastien H (165°) M2-H (42°) 76464 02:47:46 +01:06:37
185 845 PETIT Patrice H (166°) M5-H (7°) OXYGENE BELBEUF 02:48:42 +01:07:33
186 893 VIMART Florent H (167°) M1-H (37°) FLORENT VIMART 02:48:55 +01:07:46
187 672 CHARPANTIER Jean Pierre H (168°) M7-H (3°) NL 02:48:58 +01:07:49
188 821 MASSELIN Mathieu H (169°) SE-H (28°) LE HAVRE S'PORT ATHLETISME 02:49:16 +01:08:07
189 801 LEMESLE Pascal H (170°) M2-H (43°) NL 02:49:19 +01:08:10
190 741 GODARD Florence F (16°) M3-F (2°) NL 02:49:33 +01:08:24
191 680 COQUELLE Claude H (171°) M2-H (44°) GACCSR 02:49:38 +01:08:29
192 803 LEPINTEUR Frederic H (172°) M3-H (18°) NL 02:49:41 +01:08:32
193 777 LANG Anne Christine F (17°) M2-F (3°) ASPTT COMPIEGEN 02:50:11 +01:09:02
194 683 CORNET Nicolas H (173°) M0-H (25°) VALLOIS ATHLETIC CLUB 02:50:14 +01:09:05
195 682 CORFDIR Yolande F (18°) M5-F (1°) TEAM RADICATRAIL 02:50:18 +01:09:09
196 701 DESCHAMPS Philippe H (174°) M5-H (8°) TEAMRADICATRAIL 02:50:20 +01:09:11
197 877 THAON Samuel H (175°) M2-H (45°) NL 02:51:05 +01:09:56
198 791 LECLERC Alexandre H (176°) SE-H (29°) NL 02:51:21 +01:10:12
199 887 VASSE David H (177°) M0-H (26°) NL 02:51:30 +01:10:21
200 836 OLLIVIER Jean Yves H (178°) M5-H (9°) NL 02:52:45 +01:11:36
201 659 BOZEC Edward H (179°) SE-H (30°) NL 02:52:57 +01:11:48
202 793 LEFEBVRE Ludovic H (180°) M4-H (10°) LHRT 02:53:05 +01:11:56
203 767 IBERSIEN Christophe H (181°) M2-H (46°) LHRT 02:53:07 +01:11:58
204 867 ROMEO Maureen F (19°) SE-F (4°) LHSA 02:53:10 +01:12:01
205 763 HERVIEUX Gyslain H (182°) M0-H (27°) NL 02:53:22 +01:12:13
206 718 DUPIN Christelle F (20°) M3-F (3°) CCPBEUZEVILLAIS 02:53:28 +01:12:19
207 719 DUPIN Christophe H (183°) M3-H (19°) CCPBEUZEVILLAIS 02:53:29 +01:12:20
208 878 TIERCE Olivier H (184°) M2-H (47°) RCPH JOGGING 02:54:26 +01:13:17
209 841 PAUMIER Gregory H (185°) SE-H (31°) GREGORY PAUMIER 02:54:38 +01:13:29
210 671 CHAPELLE Marc H (186°) M3-H (20°) ASSO SIDEL 02:54:52 +01:13:43
211 674 CHATON Nathalie F (21°) M2-F (4°) ATSCAF 02:55:11 +01:14:02
212 813 LOUPIL Herve H (187°) M2-H (48°) NL 02:55:30 +01:14:21
213 824 MEKHFI Zakaria H (188°) SE-H (32°) NL 02:55:39 +01:14:30
214 898 INGER Marlene F (22°) M1-F (3°) TEAM RADICATRAIL EXXONMOBIL SL 02:56:18 +01:15:09
215 876 TARDIF Gael H (189°) M1-H (38°) CO HARLFEUR 02:56:36 +01:15:27
216 684 CORNIQUET Luc H (190°) M5-H (10°) NL 02:57:56 +01:16:47
217 618 BANCE Sandrine F (23°) M2-F (5°) NL 02:58:23 +01:17:14
218 675 CHESNEY Guillaume H (191°) M0-H (28°) NL 02:58:26 +01:17:17
219 619 BANCE Pascal H (192°) M2-H (49°) NL 02:58:28 +01:17:19
220 694 DEHAYS Maxence H (193°) SE-H (33°) NL 02:58:33 +01:17:24
221 773 LAMURE Isabelle F (24°) M3-F (4°) CA CAUCHOIS 02:58:53 +01:17:44
222 884 VACANDARD David H (194°) M2-H (50°) RUNNERS 76 02:59:56 +01:18:47
223 649 BOINET Frank H (195°) M5-H (11°) ASSO SIDEL 03:01:23 +01:20:14
224 724 FAUVEL Clotilde H (196°) M1-H (39°) LHSA 03:01:36 +01:20:27
225 778 LANGE Marine F (25°) M2-F (6°) NL 03:01:38 +01:20:29
226 834 NEVET David H (197°) M0-H (29°) NL 03:01:57 +01:20:48
227 734 FREBERT Gaelle F (26°) SE-F (5°) CA CAUCHOIS 03:02:27 +01:21:18
228 769 JONDOH James H (198°) M2-H (51°) NL 03:02:30 +01:21:21
229 643 BLANQUET Elsa F (27°) M0-F (5°) NL 03:03:21 +01:22:12
230 871 SILLIARD Emmanuel H (199°) SE-H (34°) NL 03:03:37 +01:22:28
231 875 TANCRET Nathalie F (28°) M3-F (5°) NL 03:03:40 +01:22:31
232 827 METAYER Jean Pierre H (200°) M4-H (11°) LHSA 03:04:06 +01:22:57
233 704 DIRANZO Cedric H (201°) M3-H (21°) ASSO SIDEL 03:04:08 +01:22:59
234 620 BANVILLE Veronique F (29°) M4-F (4°) NL 03:04:48 +01:23:39
235 642 BILLERACH Francois H (202°) M1-H (40°) NL 03:04:55 +01:23:46
236 746 GRENIER Valentin H (203°) SE-H (35°) NL 03:06:15 +01:25:06
237 765 HIVER Christelle F (30°) M2-F (7°) 80070 03:07:01 +01:25:52
238 621 BANVILLE Dominique H (204°) M4-H (12°) NL 03:07:32 +01:26:23
239 785 LE FRANCOIS Amelie F (31°) M0-F (6°) NL 03:10:04 +01:28:55
240 752 GUERET Caroline F (32°) M0-F (7°) AS ALCEANE 03:10:05 +01:28:56
241 796 LELEU Lionel H (205°) M4-H (13°) LHRT 03:10:07 +01:28:58
242 714 DUHAMEL Jacqueline F (33°) M5-F (2°) TEAM RADICATRAIL 03:10:10 +01:29:01
243 776 LANCEL Francoise F (34°) M2-F (8°) COH 03:10:53 +01:29:44
244 771 KERFRIDEN Elise F (35°) M1-F (4°) LHRT 03:11:24 +01:30:15
245 617 BAGGIO Thierry H (206°) M3-H (22°) LHRT 03:11:25 +01:30:16
246 849 PILATTE Virginie F (36°) M2-F (9°) ASSO SIDEL 03:11:33 +01:30:24
247 652 BOUCHER Francoise F (37°) M6-F (1°) LA BOUSSOLE GONFREVILLAISE 03:12:16 +01:31:07
248 882 TROGOFF Gaelle F (38°) SE-F (6°) LHSA 03:12:46 +01:31:37
249 782 LARUE Deborah F (39°) M1-F (5°) LHSA 03:12:48 +01:31:39
250 843 PERDREAU Romain H (207°) M1-H (41°) NL 03:13:04 +01:31:55
251 703 DEVISME Florence F (40°) M1-F (6°) NL 03:13:07 +01:31:58
252 822 MAUGER Virginie F (41°) M2-F (10°) LHSA 03:14:37 +01:33:28
253 835 ODILLE Pierric H (208°) M2-H (52°) AS SAPEURS POMPIERS BOLBEC 03:18:04 +01:36:55
254 768 IBERSIEN Claire F (42°) M2-F (11°) LHRT 03:19:33 +01:38:24
255 810 LIMARE Maryse F (43°) M5-F (3°) LHRT 03:22:07 +01:40:58
256 770 JOUAN Sandrine F (44°) M3-F (6°) COH 03:28:04 +01:46:55
257 688 COURANT Berengere F (45°) M1-F (7°) RADICATRAIL 03:28:32 +01:47:23
258 794 LEFEVRE Geraldine F (46°) M5-F (4°) LEFEVRE 03:37:00 +01:55:51
259 816 MAISONNEUVE Margot F (47°) SE-F (7°) NL 03:37:51 +01:56:42