40 km

40.2km | 769D+ | 771D- | Départ le : 07/12 à 10:00:00

  • 260 inscrits
  • 0 partants
  • 260 non partants

  • 4 abandons
  • 0 disqualifiés

  • 225 finishers
  • Catégorie
  • Point de passage
Cl. Coureur(s) Sexe Cat Club Temps Ecart
1 312 TOCQUEVILLE William
TOCQUEVILLE William
H$H (ème) M3-H (1er) NL$NL 03:09:05
2 302 BOULETS Jeremy H (1er) SE-H (1er) TRAVERSE AVENTURE 03:12:19 +00:03:14
3 546 TROUDE Romain H (2ème) SE-H (2ème) NL 03:14:46 +00:05:41
4 305 HAUCHECORNE Emeric H (3ème) SE-H (3ème) YVETOT TRIATHLON 03:18:10 +00:09:05
5 490 MORIN Christophe H (4ème) M2-H (1er) CAEN ATHLETIC CLUB 03:22:43 +00:13:38
6 311 PREVAULT Vincent H (5ème) M0-H (1er) NL 03:22:47 +00:13:42
7 306 HIBON Nicolas H (6ème) M0-H (2ème) NL 03:30:04 +00:20:59
8 469 MALLET Jeremy H (7ème) M0-H (3ème) NL 03:32:22 +00:23:17
9 497 PAUL Gregory H (8ème) M1-H (1er) NL 03:35:10 +00:26:05
10 301 BERTOIS Emeric H (9ème) M0-H (4ème) CCPB LFA 03:38:51 +00:29:46
11 493 PAILLART Gaetan H (10ème) M0-H (5ème) LES LIONS DU MALI 03:39:00 +00:29:55
12 406 GRADT Thibault H (11ème) M0-H (6ème) 76461 03:40:01 +00:30:56
13 352 CHATEIL Adrien H (12ème) M0-H (7ème) NL 03:42:16 +00:33:11
14 527 SCHLEUNIGER Christophe H (13ème) M3-H (2ème) AYA 03:42:42 +00:33:37
15 393 FREMINE David H (14ème) M2-H (2ème) NL 03:44:08 +00:35:03
16 400 GILLE Axel H (15ème) M1-H (2ème) CA LISIEUX 03:45:43 +00:36:38
17 439 LECERF Bruno H (16ème) SE-H (4ème) NL 03:47:03 +00:37:58
18 520 RUTMAYER Matyas H (17ème) M0-H (8ème) AS CERIB 03:47:47 +00:38:42
19 357 COUTURIER Gauthier H (18ème) SE-H (5ème) MACATRAIL 03:48:35 +00:39:30
20 334 BIGOT Damien H (19ème) M0-H (9ème) NL 03:49:07 +00:40:02
21 320 AUBERVILLE Damien H (20ème) SE-H (6ème) JEAN MICH TEAM 03:49:46 +00:40:41
22 350 CAVELIER Sebastien H (21ème) M2-H (3ème) TEAM RADICATRAIL 03:50:30 +00:41:25
23 457 LETHUILLIER Francois H (22ème) M0-H (10ème) NL 03:51:07 +00:42:02
24 535 TESSIER Pierre H (23ème) M0-H (11ème) TEAM MACATRAIL 03:51:55 +00:42:50
25 480 MARY Nicolas H (24ème) SE-H (7ème) J P C LUSSAC 03:53:38 +00:44:33
26 467 MAILLAREC Joachim H (25ème) M0-H (12ème) NL 03:53:49 +00:44:44
27 345 CADIOU Benoit H (26ème) SE-H (8ème) RCN 03:54:12 +00:45:07
28 314 ADEL Mouawad H (27ème) M2-H (4ème) NL 03:56:33 +00:47:28
29 445 LEFRANCOIS Christopher H (28ème) SE-H (9ème) NL 03:57:57 +00:48:52
30 455 LESOUEF Bertrand H (29ème) M2-H (5ème) NL 04:00:19 +00:51:14
31 444 LEFEVRE Paul H (30ème) M1-H (3ème) FSGT 04:00:40 +00:51:35
32 509 QUERE Maud F (1er) SE-F (1er) NL 04:02:33 +00:53:28
33 437 LE PAGE Guillaume H (31ème) SE-H (10ème) NL 04:02:36 +00:53:31
34 385 DURAND Sebastien H (32ème) M2-H (6ème) NL 04:03:40 +00:54:35
35 361 DEBEAUVAIS Thomas H (33ème) M1-H (4ème) OXYGENE BELBEUF UN DEFI POUR ZOE 04:05:23 +00:56:18
36 304 GUIGNARD Julien H (34ème) M1-H (5ème) 72080 04:05:39 +00:56:34
37 429 LADIRE Ludovic H (35ème) M1-H (6ème) NL 04:06:05 +00:57:00
38 378 DRY Angelo H (36ème) SE-H (11ème) MACATRAIL 04:06:07 +00:57:02
39 462 LOISEL Eric H (37ème) M3-H (3ème) LA BOUSSOLE GONFREVILLAISE 04:06:46 +00:57:41
40 384 DUPRES Nicolas H (38ème) M2-H (7ème) 76062 04:08:16 +00:59:11
41 452 LEON Jerome H (39ème) SE-H (12ème) NL 04:08:38 +00:59:33
42 526 SAVART Roger H (40ème) M5-H (1er) ASR TRAIL 78 04:09:54 +01:00:49
43 453 LERAT Thomas H (41ème) M2-H (8ème) NL 04:10:42 +01:01:37
44 449 LEMIRE Patrice H (42ème) M2-H (9ème) CO BOLBEC 04:12:08 +01:03:03
45 331 BERTOIS Benjamin H (43ème) SE-H (13ème) JEAN MICH TEAM 04:12:47 +01:03:42
46 387 EUDELINE Mathieu H (44ème) M0-H (13ème) NL 04:14:41 +01:05:36
47 468 MALLEGOL Nicolas H (45ème) M2-H (10ème) TEAM MACATRAIL 04:14:56 +01:05:51
48 443 LEFEBVRE Laurent H (46ème) M2-H (11ème) NL 04:15:32 +01:06:27
49 442 LECROQ Davy H (47ème) M1-H (7ème) NL 04:15:53 +01:06:48
50 484 MCBRIDE Neil H (48ème) M0-H (14ème) NL 04:16:02 +01:06:57
51 322 AUVRAY Manuel H (49ème) M1-H (8ème) NL 04:16:30 +01:07:25
52 365 DELALANDRE Alexandre H (50ème) M0-H (15ème) ASAA 04:17:21 +01:08:16
53 551 VERON Marc H (51ème) M3-H (4ème) NL 04:17:32 +01:08:27
54 332 BERTRAND Dubuc H (52ème) M1-H (9ème) NL 04:18:01 +01:08:56
55 516 RIGAUD Olivier H (53ème) M0-H (16ème) TEAM GEGE 04:18:41 +01:09:36
56 337 BOINE Willy H (54ème) M2-H (12ème) EAPE 04:19:25 +01:10:20
57 399 GARDIE Mathilde F (2ème) M0-F (1er) EDAC 04:19:56 +01:10:51
58 441 LECOMPTE Francois Xavier H (55ème) SE-H (14ème) NL 04:20:06 +01:11:01
59 409 GRODENIC Baptiste H (56ème) SE-H (15ème) NL 04:20:08 +01:11:03
60 547 VALLON Xavier H (57ème) M1-H (10ème) NL 04:20:42 +01:11:37
61 388 FAUCHARD Julien H (58ème) M0-H (17ème) NL 04:23:01 +01:13:56
62 366 DELASTRE Marjolaine F (3ème) SE-F (2ème) NL 04:23:16 +01:14:11
63 426 KEREN Ziv H (59ème) M3-H (5ème) HAC TRIATHLON 04:23:31 +01:14:26
64 549 VERDIER Olivier H (60ème) M2-H (13ème) CERCLE OLYMPIQUE SAMARIEN 04:24:21 +01:15:16
65 325 BELLEBOUCHE Yves H (61ème) SE-H (16ème) NL 04:24:58 +01:15:53
66 359 COZIC Jean Luc H (62ème) M5-H (2ème) DRESSER RAND 04:25:45 +01:16:40
67 386 DUSSAUCOY Antoine H (63ème) SE-H (17ème) NL 04:26:39 +01:17:34
68 463 LOUAZON Karl H (64ème) SE-H (18ème) NL 04:26:43 +01:17:38
69 479 MARY Franck H (65ème) M3-H (6ème) CAEN ATHLETIC CLUB 04:27:05 +01:18:00
70 555 VINCENT Antoine H (66ème) M5-H (3ème) CAEN ATHLETIC CLUB 04:27:07 +01:18:02
71 396 GALERNE Anthony H (67ème) SE-H (19ème) NL 04:27:34 +01:18:29
72 416 HAUVILLE Olivier H (68ème) M0-H (18ème) DRESSER RAND 04:27:36 +01:18:31
73 451 LENORMAND Ludovic H (69ème) M1-H (11ème) 27015 04:27:39 +01:18:34
74 505 PIQUENOT Gilles H (70ème) M2-H (14ème) NL 04:28:01 +01:18:56
75 338 BOTTE David H (71ème) M0-H (19ème) LITTORAL FECAMPOIS ATHLETISME 04:28:10 +01:19:05
76 438 LECACHEUR Jean Sebastien H (72ème) SE-H (20ème) TEAM RADICATRAIL 04:28:19 +01:19:14
77 428 LACHAMBRE Elodie F (4ème) M0-F (2ème) NL 04:28:20 +01:19:15
78 554 VILLETTE Frederic H (73ème) M2-H (15ème) S L DUCLAIR LE TRAIT AC 04:29:33 +01:20:28
79 525 SAVALLE Laurent H (74ème) M4-H (1er) LA BOUSSOLE GONFREVILLAISE 04:29:40 +01:20:35
80 376 DOUCHET Vincent H (75ème) M2-H (16ème) HAC TRIATHLON 04:29:44 +01:20:39
81 491 MORISSET Antoine H (76ème) M0-H (20ème) NL 04:30:16 +01:21:11
82 308 MARCHYLLIE Noemie F (5ème) SE-F (3ème) NL 04:30:18 +01:21:13
83 550 VERMEULEN Jean H (77ème) M4-H (2ème) RTT4C 04:30:29 +01:21:24
84 381 DUMONT Louis Marie H (78ème) SE-H (21ème) NL 04:30:34 +01:21:29
85 511 RAUBY Brice H (79ème) SE-H (22ème) NL 04:31:01 +01:21:56
86 461 LIVOYE Regis H (80ème) M4-H (3ème) VYTAJOG 04:31:11 +01:22:06
87 530 SELLE Julien H (81ème) M0-H (21ème) NULL 04:32:08 +01:23:03
88 552 VIDALIE Christophe H (82ème) BB-H (1er) NULL 04:33:27 +01:24:22
89 472 MARCHE Guillaume H (83ème) M1-H (12ème) NL 04:34:20 +01:25:15
90 390 FOIREST Mickael H (84ème) M2-H (17ème) CSS MUNICIPAUX DU HAVRE 04:34:28 +01:25:23
91 317 AOUADJ David H (85ème) M1-H (13ème) JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 04:35:26 +01:26:21
92 476 MARQUET Mickael H (86ème) M1-H (14ème) NEANT 04:37:19 +01:28:14
93 391 FORTOUL Benoit H (87ème) M3-H (7ème) NL 04:39:32 +01:30:27
94 450 LENAERTS Sandrine F (6ème) M2-F (1er) LHSA 04:39:34 +01:30:29
95 422 JOSPITRE Joelle F (7ème) M3-F (1er) SAFRAN NACELLES 04:39:52 +01:30:47
96 414 HAILLIEZ Pierre Andre H (88ème) SE-H (23ème) RUNNING CLUB DES THUIT 04:40:06 +01:31:01
97 398 GALLEMAND Christophe H (89ème) M2-H (18ème) NL 04:40:09 +01:31:04
98 316 ANFRYE Sebastien H (90ème) M1-H (15ème) TEAM FENIX 04:40:12 +01:31:07
99 425 KAMBRUN Nicolas H (91ème) M2-H (19ème) NICOLAS KAMBRUN 04:40:14 +01:31:09
100 498 PAUMIER Arnaud H (92ème) M2-H (20ème) LHSA 04:40:36 +01:31:31
101 326 BELLOCHE Mathurin H (93ème) SE-H (24ème) AUFFAY RUNNING CLUB 04:40:47 +01:31:42
102 478 MARTINO Julien H (94ème) SE-H (25ème) NL 04:41:11 +01:32:06
103 307 JEANTOT Elisabeth F (8ème) M2-F (2ème) TEAM HOLNON 04:41:35 +01:32:30
104 507 PODVIN Olivier H (95ème) M2-H (21ème) TEAM HOLNON 04:41:38 +01:32:33
105 431 LAPIERE Stephane H (96ème) M1-H (16ème) TEAM HOLNON 04:41:43 +01:32:38
106 395 GABET Christophe H (97ème) M2-H (22ème) TEAM HOLNON 04:41:44 +01:32:39
107 373 DIA John H (98ème) M1-H (17ème) TEAMM HOLNON 04:41:46 +01:32:41
108 408 GRIFFIOEN Cor H (99ème) SE-H (26ème) GLORY BOYZ 04:43:00 +01:33:55
109 500 PEQUIGNOT Sebastien H (100ème) SE-H (27ème) NL 04:43:05 +01:34:00
110 430 LAGATIE Frederic H (101ème) M2-H (23ème) ASSO SIDEL 04:43:21 +01:34:16
111 483 MAYAUD Marc H (102ème) M4-H (4ème) 78150 04:43:59 +01:34:54
112 499 PAUMIER Anthony H (103ème) M1-H (18ème) LHSA 04:44:20 +01:35:15
113 558 ZGADZAJ Maciej H (104ème) M1-H (19ème) NL 04:45:05 +01:36:00
114 495 PARIS Benoit H (105ème) M3-H (8ème) NL 04:45:15 +01:36:10
115 370 DESERT Olivier H (106ème) M3-H (9ème) RCPH JOGGING 04:45:16 +01:36:11
116 432 LAUNAY Cedric H (107ème) M1-H (20ème) CAEN RUNNERS 04:45:28 +01:36:23
117 433 LAUNAY Christian H (108ème) M6-H (1er) NL 04:45:31 +01:36:26
118 460 LIEGEOIS Gil F (9ème) M2-F (3ème) NL 04:45:32 +01:36:27
119 315 ALLOMBERT Mickael H (109ème) M1-H (21ème) NL 04:45:49 +01:36:44
120 459 LIEGEOIS Fabien H (110ème) M3-H (10ème) NL 04:45:53 +01:36:48
121 489 MOREL Guillaume H (111ème) M1-H (22ème) TEAM RAIDLIGHT 44 04:45:55 +01:36:50
122 503 PIAU Vincent H (112ème) M0-H (22ème) TEAM RAIDLIGHT 44 04:46:10 +01:37:05
123 523 SANTANDREU Christine F (10ème) SE-F (4ème) NL 04:46:14 +01:37:09
124 353 CHEDEMAIL Francois H (113ème) M0-H (23ème) NL 04:46:15 +01:37:10
125 303 CHENE Christophe H (114ème) M3-H (11ème) JARNAC ATHLETISME 04:46:58 +01:37:53
126 336 BLANDIN Kelly F (11ème) M0-F (3ème) FSPN 04:47:49 +01:38:44
127 335 BIJEIRE Mathieu H (115ème) M0-H (24ème) NL 04:48:23 +01:39:18
128 522 SALSMANN Joel H (116ème) M6-H (2ème) TEAM RADICATRAIL 04:49:06 +01:40:01
129 541 TOUTAIN Juliette F (12ème) M2-F (4ème) 80052 04:51:08 +01:42:03
130 319 ASLANIAN Ara H (117ème) M1-H (23ème) NL 04:53:53 +01:44:48
131 540 TOUCHARD Philippe H (118ème) M4-H (5ème) ASB YVELINES 04:54:00 +01:44:55
132 413 GUILLEMOT Benoit H (119ème) SE-H (28ème) NL 04:54:03 +01:44:58
133 542 TREUSSART Remi H (120ème) SE-H (29ème) NL 04:55:02 +01:45:57
134 377 DRIES Nicolas H (121ème) M2-H (24ème) 14048 04:59:42 +01:50:37
135 534 TAABANI David H (122ème) M2-H (25ème) LES PIRANHAS 05:01:08 +01:52:03
136 330 BENADDI Karine F (13ème) M2-F (5ème) NL 05:01:19 +01:52:14
137 375 DOARE KERVEILLANT Corinne F (14ème) M4-F (1er) PLOGASTRAIL 05:01:23 +01:52:18
138 360 DE MELLO Laurent H (123ème) M3-H (12ème) LAURENT DE MELLO 05:01:35 +01:52:30
139 477 MARTIN Emmanuel H (124ème) M1-H (24ème) TEAM RADICATRAIL 05:01:41 +01:52:36
140 415 HAMON Stephane H (125ème) M2-H (26ème) TEAM RADICATRAIL 05:01:44 +01:52:39
141 411 GUILLARD Alexandre H (126ème) SE-H (30ème) CAEN TRIATHLON 05:01:55 +01:52:50
142 524 SAUSSAIS Louis Pepito H (127ème) M4-H (6ème) NL 05:02:09 +01:53:04
143 355 CLEMENT Yann H (128ème) M0-H (25ème) TEAM MACATRAIL 05:02:14 +01:53:09
144 556 WROBEL Nicolas H (129ème) M1-H (25ème) AS BAZAINVILLE 05:03:26 +01:54:21
145 458 LHERMILLIER Freddy H (130ème) M6-H (3ème) TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 05:03:55 +01:54:50
146 434 LAUNAY Nicolas H (131ème) M1-H (26ème) BIPEDE BERNAYEN 05:04:25 +01:55:20
147 371 DESPLEBIN Pascal H (132ème) M5-H (4ème) CREDIT AGRICOLE 05:04:34 +01:55:29
148 374 DILLON Wendy F (15ème) M4-F (2ème) ASB YVELINES 05:05:32 +01:56:27
149 324 BEGUIN Denis H (133ème) M3-H (13ème) ASB YVELINES 05:05:33 +01:56:28
150 423 JOSSET Thierry H (134ème) M3-H (14ème) NL 05:05:37 +01:56:32
151 518 ROUSSEL Guillaume H (135ème) SE-H (31ème) NL 05:07:59 +01:58:54
152 420 HIBON Paul H (136ème) SE-H (32ème) NL 05:08:00 +01:58:55
153 368 DELAUNE Guillaume H (137ème) M1-H (27ème) 76061 05:08:03 +01:58:58
154 501 PEREA BURREL Abel H (138ème) SE-H (33ème) NL 05:09:29 +02:00:24
155 392 FOURE Patrick H (139ème) M3-H (15ème) NL 05:10:11 +02:01:06
156 421 JAUNEAU Isabelle F (16ème) M1-F (1er) S L VS CHARTRES ATHLETISME 05:11:16 +02:02:11
157 512 RENARD Celine F (17ème) M2-F (6ème) AS NOGENT LE ROTROU 05:11:17 +02:02:12
158 440 LECLERC Frederic H (140ème) M2-H (27ème) NL 05:12:28 +02:03:23
159 340 BOUQUET Catherine F (18ème) M4-F (3ème) VYTAJOG 05:13:47 +02:04:42
160 537 THION Cyril H (141ème) M1-H (28ème) MONTVILLERUNNINGCLUB 05:14:26 +02:05:21
161 466 MAGNANT Gwenael H (142ème) M1-H (29ème) NL 05:14:31 +02:05:26
162 513 RENARD Jean Pierre H (143ème) M5-H (5ème) VELO CLUB DU SENONAIS 05:14:34 +02:05:29
163 397 GALERNE Guillaume H (144ème) SE-H (34ème) NL 05:14:39 +02:05:34
164 482 MAUCOLIN Gerome H (145ème) M0-H (26ème) NL 05:15:41 +02:06:36
165 481 MAUCHOSSE Luc H (146ème) M5-H (6ème) NL 05:15:45 +02:06:40
166 488 MOREL Yves Andre H (147ème) M5-H (7ème) VYTAJOG 05:16:15 +02:07:10
167 341 BOUVIER Patrick H (148ème) M4-H (7ème) NL 05:16:21 +02:07:16
168 492 MOU Vincent H (149ème) M5-H (8ème) RUNNING PANDA 05:17:30 +02:08:25
169 559 ZHANG Chen H (150ème) SE-H (35ème) RUNNING PANDA 05:17:35 +02:08:30
170 557 YBERT Laurent H (151ème) M3-H (16ème) RCCN 05:17:46 +02:08:41
171 508 PROFIT Sandrine F (19ème) M2-F (7ème) DPI RUNNING 05:17:51 +02:08:46
172 382 DUPARC Clement H (152ème) SE-H (36ème) NL 05:19:57 +02:10:52
173 318 ARMAND Ludovic H (153ème) M1-H (30ème) NL 05:20:03 +02:10:58
174 354 CHENEAU Remi H (154ème) M2-H (28ème) NL 05:23:07 +02:14:02
175 363 DECOBERT Samuel H (155ème) M2-H (29ème) OMNISPORTS AIROIS ATHLETISME 05:24:10 +02:15:05
176 446 LEGRAND Jacky H (156ème) M3-H (17ème) LONGUENESSE NATURE AVENTURE 05:24:13 +02:15:08
177 344 BRUNET Frederic H (157ème) M2-H (30ème) CAC 05:24:23 +02:15:18
178 412 GUILLEM Bruno H (158ème) M3-H (18ème) 14048 05:24:31 +02:15:26
179 538 THIVILLIER Franck H (159ème) M1-H (31ème) NL 05:24:38 +02:15:33
180 543 TRIDON Aude F (20ème) M3-F (2ème) EFSRA 05:25:25 +02:16:20
181 401 GILLET Olivier H (160ème) SE-H (37ème) NL 05:25:37 +02:16:32
182 417 HENRY Philippe H (161ème) M2-H (31ème) NL 05:26:42 +02:17:37
183 424 JOUET Nathalie F (21ème) SE-F (5ème) NL 05:26:55 +02:17:50
184 405 GOUIN Stephane H (162ème) M2-H (32ème) RAIDS DINGUES CREDIT AGRICOLE 05:26:57 +02:17:52
185 529 SEGUIN Anne F (22ème) M4-F (4ème) ASB YVELYNES 05:27:23 +02:18:18
186 349 CAVELIER Celine F (23ème) M2-F (8ème) TEAM RADICATRAIL 05:27:50 +02:18:45
187 464 LUCAS Emilie F (24ème) SE-F (6ème) TEAM RADICATRAIL 05:27:53 +02:18:48
188 519 ROUSSEL Romuald H (163ème) M2-H (33ème) TEAM RADICATRAIL 05:27:56 +02:18:51
189 404 GOMONT Anthime H (164ème) SE-H (38ème) NL 05:27:58 +02:18:53
190 514 RENAUT Benjamin H (165ème) SE-H (39ème) NL 05:30:22 +02:21:17
191 536 THIERRY Julia F (25ème) SE-F (7ème) NL 05:31:44 +02:22:39
192 362 DEBONNE Alexandre H (166ème) M1-H (32ème) LOUISA SPIRIT 05:33:46 +02:24:41
193 369 DESCHARD Cyrille H (167ème) M0-H (27ème) NULL 05:34:03 +02:24:58
194 465 MAES Loic H (168ème) M0-H (28ème) PIRANHAS DIEPPE 05:34:58 +02:25:53
195 403 GILOTTI Marc H (169ème) M5-H (9ème) ASBAZAINVILLE 05:35:31 +02:26:26
196 407 GRENIER Christophe H (170ème) M3-H (19ème) NL 05:36:55 +02:27:50
197 533 STEVENS Gaetan H (171ème) M2-H (34ème) NL 05:37:34 +02:28:29
198 548 VANDAL Armand H (172ème) M2-H (35ème) NL 05:37:38 +02:28:33
199 486 MISIURNY Catherine F (26ème) M4-F (5ème) VYTAJOG 05:40:51 +02:31:46
200 485 MISIURNY Marc H (173ème) M6-H (4ème) VYTAJOG 05:40:57 +02:31:52
201 474 MARIE Franck H (174ème) M0-H (29ème) TEAM RADICATRAIL 05:41:32 +02:32:27
202 487 MOREL Emeline F (27ème) M1-F (2ème) VYTAJOG 05:41:55 +02:32:50
203 504 PIOCHE Richard H (175ème) M7-H (1er) ASB YVELINES 05:45:11 +02:36:06
204 328 BELLOUIN Nicolas H (176ème) M1-H (33ème) UN DEFI POUR ZOE 05:46:50 +02:37:45
205 327 BELLOUIN Vincent H (177ème) M0-H (30ème) UN DEFI POUR ZOE 05:46:53 +02:37:48
206 342 BRIERE David H (178ème) M2-H (36ème) UN DEFI POUR ZOE 05:46:56 +02:37:51
207 323 LUZNY Katarzyna F (28ème) M2-F (9ème) UNION ET CONCORDE BRICQUEBETAISE 05:47:29 +02:38:24
208 521 SAILLARD Elodie F (29ème) M1-F (3ème) LES TROTTEURS AIGLONS 05:50:03 +02:40:58
209 372 D HOOGHE Nathascia F (30ème) M2-F (10ème) LES TROTTEURS AIGLONS 05:50:05 +02:41:00
210 379 DUCRAY Thomas H (179ème) M2-H (37ème) LES TROTTEURS AIGLONS 05:50:07 +02:41:02
211 410 GUESNIER Emmanuel H (180ème) M3-H (20ème) GET60 05:51:22 +02:42:17
212 435 LAVENU Pascal H (181ème) M4-H (8ème) NL 05:51:48 +02:42:43
213 339 BOUCHER Celine F (31ème) M1-F (4ème) COURIR AU CHU D'AMIENS 05:52:17 +02:43:12
214 448 LEMARCHANDS Marion F (32ème) SE-F (8ème) RADICATRAIL 05:53:09 +02:44:04
215 380 DUFLO Angelique F (33ème) M1-F (5ème) TEAM RADICATRAIL 05:53:13 +02:44:08
216 383 DUPAS Cecile F (34ème) M1-F (6ème) NL 05:53:15 +02:44:10
217 402 GILOTTI Dominique F (35ème) M5-F (1er) ASBAZAINVILLE YVELINES 05:55:01 +02:45:56
218 436 LE MOAL Sylvie F (36ème) M2-F (11ème) LA BOUSSOLE GONFREVILLAISE 05:57:54 +02:48:49
219 418 HERANVAL Stephanie F (37ème) M2-F (12ème) CO HARFLEUR 05:57:56 +02:48:51
220 313 VALIN Frederic H (182ème) SE-H (40ème) CO HARFLEUR 05:57:58 +02:48:53
221 553 VILLAORDUNA Jose H (183ème) M1-H (34ème) NL 06:13:36 +03:04:31
222 367 DELAUNAY Sylvain H (184ème) M3-H (21ème) CLUB ALPIN DU HAVRE 06:19:28 +03:10:23
223 473 MARIE Olivier H (185ème) SE-H (41ème) EA ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES 06:23:59 +03:14:54
224 494 PAPIN Renaud H (186ème) M2-H (38ème) NL 06:24:32 +03:15:27
225 496 PATTYN Beatrice F (38ème) M3-F (3ème) NL 06:27:55 +03:18:50