75 km

71.9km | 1424D+ | 1427D- | Départ le : 07/12 à 06:00:00

  • 245 inscrits
  • 0 partants
  • 245 non partants

  • 25 abandons
  • 0 disqualifiés

  • 193 finishers
  • Catégorie
  • Point de passage
Cl. Coureur(s) Sexe Cat Club Temps Ecart
1 3 ZAMMIT Frederic H (1er) M2-H (1er) TEAM MACATRAIL 06:39:21
2 4 SENECHAL Jeremy H (2ème) M0-H (1er) TFE 07:07:38 +00:28:17
3 1 COLLOMB PATTON Bertrand H (3ème) M2-H (2ème) CAEN ATHLETIC CLUB 07:17:26 +00:38:05
4 7 CLAIN Alexandre H (4ème) M1-H (1er) NL 07:25:17 +00:45:56
5 5 MARAIS Alexandre H (5ème) M1-H (2ème) RC CAMPIGNY 07:32:38 +00:53:17
6 100 GOURBIN Francois H (6ème) M2-H (3ème) NL 07:32:55 +00:53:34
7 146 LEON Jean Christophe H (7ème) M3-H (1er) NL 07:40:54 +01:01:33
8 198 PLOUARD Mathieu H (8ème) M0-H (2ème) NL 07:43:22 +01:04:01
9 33 BIROT Geoffray H (9ème) M0-H (3ème) NL 07:51:51 +01:12:30
10 26 BAZIRE Julien H (10ème) SE-H (1er) NULL 07:53:26 +01:14:05
11 9 MOUSSE Cyril H (11ème) M2-H (4ème) NL 07:54:15 +01:14:54
12 69 DERRIEN Ludovic H (12ème) M2-H (5ème) PIRANHAS 07:54:47 +01:15:26
13 162 MARTINEAU Dominique H (13ème) M3-H (2ème) ABV 08:02:03 +01:22:42
14 32 BILLAUD Stephane H (14ème) M2-H (6ème) NL 08:07:13 +01:27:52
15 16 ARGENTIN Christophe H (15ème) M1-H (3ème) NULL 08:10:06 +01:30:45
16 41 BREANT David H (16ème) M2-H (7ème) NL 08:14:29 +01:35:08
17 188 PERRAULT Gilles H (17ème) M4-H (1er) S L BONNEVAL 08:15:22 +01:36:01
18 75 DUFLOU Guillaume H (18ème) M0-H (4ème) TRIATHON PAYS DU NEUBOURG 08:18:53 +01:39:32
19 185 PELLETIER Samuel H (19ème) M2-H (8ème) TFE 08:19:20 +01:39:59
20 144 LEMOINE Francois H (20ème) M0-H (5ème) CCPB 08:21:11 +01:41:50
21 112 HAUDIQUEZ Vianney H (21ème) M1-H (4ème) CUJA BIKE 08:22:16 +01:42:55
22 130 LE DUFF Aurelien H (22ème) M0-H (6ème) IS51 08:26:50 +01:47:29
23 76 DUGIED Leonard H (23ème) M1-H (5ème) SPIRT NATURE BOURGUEILLOIS 08:26:57 +01:47:36
24 192 PHARISAT Marie Line F (1er) M0-F (1er) SAFRAN NACELLES 08:28:04 +01:48:43
25 14 AIT HADDOU Abderrahmane H (24ème) M1-H (6ème) NL 08:31:37 +01:52:16
26 209 RENAUX Samuel H (25ème) M2-H (9ème) NL 08:33:18 +01:53:57
27 40 BOUTILLIER Boris H (26ème) M1-H (7ème) YPRL SAINT CYR TRIATHLON 08:35:14 +01:55:53
28 31 BIDAULT Vincent H (27ème) M1-H (8ème) COTEN'TRAIL 08:37:35 +01:58:14
29 109 HACCART Alexandre H (28ème) M0-H (7ème) KMS DE L ESPERANCE 08:40:53 +02:01:32
30 225 SOREL Sylvain H (29ème) M2-H (10ème) LHSA NL SIDEL 08:41:14 +02:01:53
31 111 HARENG Thierry H (30ème) M3-H (3ème) NL 08:44:36 +02:05:15
32 12 VINCENT Blandine F (2ème) M0-F (2ème) AC BARENTIN 08:45:40 +02:06:19
33 45 CANNEHAN Guillaume H (31ème) SE-H (2ème) NL 08:45:41 +02:06:20
34 238 VAUDRY Sylvere H (32ème) SE-H (3ème) NL 08:46:22 +02:07:01
35 63 DE ARAUJO Georges H (33ème) M2-H (11ème) POLICE ROUEN 08:46:33 +02:07:12
36 208 REGO DE SEBES Renaud H (34ème) M3-H (4ème) NL 08:46:39 +02:07:18
37 124 LANCEREAUX Damien H (35ème) M1-H (9ème) 08:46:44 +02:07:23
38 190 PETIT Bertrand H (36ème) SE-H (4ème) 08:47:57 +02:08:36
39 245 BEURIOT Sebastien H (37ème) M2-H (12ème) MONTVILLE RUNNING CLUB 08:48:03 +02:08:42
40 138 LEFEBVRE Emmanuel H (38ème) M1-H (10ème) GT 76 08:52:23 +02:13:02
41 106 GUIGNARD Clement H (39ème) SE-H (5ème) NL 08:52:24 +02:13:03
42 199 PLUME Adrien H (40ème) M1-H (11ème) 08:53:03 +02:13:42
43 17 AVENEL Quentin H (41ème) ES-H (1er) NL 08:56:40 +02:17:19
44 62 DAMERVAL Bruno H (42ème) M2-H (13ème) NL 08:58:10 +02:18:49
45 134 LEBRUN Yannick H (43ème) M2-H (14ème) NL 08:58:13 +02:18:52
46 212 ROLLAND Jacques Edouard H (44ème) M0-H (8ème) NULL 09:00:30 +02:21:09
47 56 CHEVALIER Corentin H (45ème) SE-H (6ème) NL 09:00:32 +02:21:11
48 152 LEVITRE Olivier H (46ème) M2-H (15ème) ESMGO 09:00:44 +02:21:23
49 116 HUBERT Nicolas H (47ème) M1-H (12ème) NL 09:01:24 +02:22:03
50 163 MARX Guillaume H (48ème) M1-H (13ème) NL 09:01:31 +02:22:10
51 220 SANCHEZ Clement H (49ème) SE-H (7ème) NL 09:02:20 +02:22:59
52 131 LE GAL Cyril H (50ème) M2-H (16ème) TRIATHLON PLESSIS ROBINSON 09:07:09 +02:27:48
53 35 BOIS Christophe H (51ème) M2-H (17ème) ALENCON TRAIL 09:10:32 +02:31:11
54 23 BARGAIN Frederic H (52ème) M2-H (18ème) 76459 09:11:26 +02:32:05
55 99 GODEBOUT Regis H (53ème) M3-H (5ème) NL 09:12:59 +02:33:38
56 97 GERARD Alexis H (54ème) M1-H (14ème) LES IRAIDUCTIBLES 09:13:17 +02:33:56
57 127 LAVILLE Dominique H (55ème) M5-H (1er) ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE REGION NORMANDIE 09:13:20 +02:33:59
58 189 PETIT Martin H (56ème) SE-H (8ème) 09:13:42 +02:34:21
59 48 CARRE Sebastien H (57ème) M2-H (19ème) NL 09:14:44 +02:35:23
60 43 BRODIER Vincent H (58ème) M0-H (9ème) NL 09:20:08 +02:40:47
61 232 VALE Antonio H (59ème) M2-H (20ème) AC BARENTIN 09:20:35 +02:41:14
62 86 EUDIER Vincent H (60ème) M0-H (10ème) RUNNING TEAM CAEN 09:22:17 +02:42:56
63 10 VAN TOL Alexia F (3ème) M0-F (3ème) NL 09:22:30 +02:43:09
64 205 RAUX Mathieu H (61ème) M0-H (11ème) NL 09:23:54 +02:44:33
65 217 SAINTILAN Cyril H (62ème) M0-H (12ème) CAEN ATHLETIC CLUB 09:24:45 +02:45:24
66 200 POIXBLANC Bastien H (63ème) M0-H (13ème) NL 09:27:17 +02:47:56
67 153 LEVITRE Bruno H (64ème) M3-H (6ème) CORS 09:28:01 +02:48:40
68 11 LEVASSEUR Delphine F (4ème) M1-F (1er) SAFRAN NACELLES 09:28:15 +02:48:54
69 180 ORSONI Sebastien H (65ème) M1-H (15ème) 3S'PRITRUN 09:28:41 +02:49:20
70 202 QUESNEL Antoine H (66ème) M2-H (21ème) LEGENDRE CONSTRUCTION 09:31:06 +02:51:45
71 150 LEVASSEUR Cyril H (67ème) M3-H (7ème) SAFRAN NACELLES 09:31:08 +02:51:47
72 226 TABESSE Damien H (68ème) SE-H (9ème) LES IRAIDUCTICLES 09:31:59 +02:52:38
73 79 DUPERRON Laurent H (69ème) M2-H (22ème) NL 09:33:16 +02:53:55
74 21 BARAY Pierre H (70ème) SE-H (10ème) NL 09:34:29 +02:55:08
75 2 FOUBERT Frederic H (71ème) M1-H (16ème) RUNING CLUB CAMPIGNY LA ROUTE DU TRAIL 09:34:32 +02:55:11
76 50 CATHELAIN Philippe H (72ème) M3-H (8ème) 09:35:36 +02:56:15
77 178 OCTAU Baptiste H (73ème) SE-H (11ème) NL 09:36:43 +02:57:22
78 227 TEIXEIRA Jorge H (74ème) M2-H (23ème) NL 09:39:15 +02:59:54
79 211 RIMBEAULT Samuel H (75ème) SE-H (12ème) NL 09:39:25 +03:00:04
80 182 PALECZNY Joel H (76ème) M3-H (9ème) NL 09:39:38 +03:00:17
81 159 LUTUN Gregory H (77ème) M2-H (24ème) NL 09:39:59 +03:00:38
82 176 NICOLAS Morisse H (78ème) M2-H (25ème) CCP BEUZEVILLAIS 09:41:38 +03:02:17
83 213 ROMAIN Vincent H (79ème) M0-F (4ème) NL 09:43:58 +03:04:37
84 98 GILLE Jeremy H (80ème) M1-H (17ème) TRAILERS NORMANDS 09:45:38 +03:06:17
85 72 DREVET Julien H (81ème) SE-H (13ème) COURIR A GRAND FAYT 09:45:42 +03:06:21
86 108 GUYOUX Stephane H (82ème) M2-H (26ème) TRAILERS NORMANDS 09:46:09 +03:06:48
87 201 PRUVOT Clemence F (5ème) M1-F (2ème) NL 09:47:05 +03:07:44
88 61 COUCKE Romain H (83ème) SE-H (14ème) LA ROUTE DU TRAIL 09:47:55 +03:08:34
89 25 BARTHES David H (84ème) M1-H (18ème) TEAM TRAIL 17 09:48:59 +03:09:38
90 239 VERRIER Jordan H (85ème) SE-H (15ème) GLOBE TRAILEURS 76 09:51:03 +03:11:42
91 70 DESJARDINS Xavier H (86ème) M1-H (19ème) LES TRAILERS NORMANDS 09:51:54 +03:12:33
92 173 MOREL Thomas H (87ème) SE-H (16ème) NL 09:52:12 +03:12:51
93 102 GUENIVET Arnaud H (88ème) M2-H (27ème) MONTVILLE RUNNING CLUB 09:52:19 +03:12:58
94 58 CLAIN Sebastien H (89ème) M2-H (28ème) NL 09:52:45 +03:13:24
95 60 COLOMBE David H (90ème) M2-H (29ème) NL 09:54:17 +03:14:56
96 24 BART Olivier H (91ème) M3-H (10ème) ORIL AC 09:55:58 +03:16:37
97 172 MORALEDA Antoine H (92ème) M0-H (14ème) ORIL AC 09:55:59 +03:16:38
98 52 CHAMBALLU David H (93ème) M1-H (20ème) KMS DE L'ESPERANCE 09:59:57 +03:20:36
99 196 PITOT Frederic H (94ème) M1-H (21ème) NL 10:03:01 +03:23:40
100 47 CARON Benoit H (95ème) M1-H (22ème) NL 10:04:27 +03:25:06
101 54 CHAUVET Olivier H (96ème) M3-H (11ème) EAPE 10:10:00 +03:30:39
102 65 DEDE Armand H (97ème) M4-H (2ème) NL 10:10:10 +03:30:49
103 123 KUSTER Jerome H (98ème) SE-H (17ème) NL 10:12:24 +03:33:03
104 175 NABON Thomas H (99ème) SE-H (18ème) NL 10:12:31 +03:33:10
105 135 LECLERC William H (100ème) M2-H (30ème) TRIATHLON PLESSIS ROBINSON 10:12:32 +03:33:11
106 241 VUILLARD Constance F (6ème) SE-F (1er) NL 10:12:36 +03:33:15
107 197 PLANTEFEVE Gaetan H (101ème) M2-H (31ème) NL 10:12:39 +03:33:18
108 57 CHRISTOPHE Sylvain H (102ème) M2-H (32ème) UN DEFI POUR ZOE 10:13:41 +03:34:20
109 223 SIMONETTI Julien H (103ème) M1-H (23ème) NL 10:14:00 +03:34:39
110 82 DUSSAUX Pascal H (104ème) M2-H (33ème) AC BARENTIN 10:15:13 +03:35:52
111 34 BOBONY Yvon H (105ème) M4-H (3ème) NL 10:17:34 +03:38:13
112 66 DEHAIS Sebastien H (106ème) M0-H (15ème) 10:19:41 +03:40:20
113 195 PIEFORT Clement H (107ème) ES-H (2ème) NL 10:20:52 +03:41:31
114 37 BONNEAU Charles H (108ème) M2-H (34ème) NL 10:22:47 +03:43:26
115 92 FOURNIEZ Pierre H (109ème) M4-H (4ème) JCL LES ARCHERS PUNEENS 10:23:02 +03:43:41
116 83 DUVAL Frank H (110ème) M3-H (12ème) CSE TOTAL 10:23:41 +03:44:20
117 118 JAEGLE Sandra F (7ème) SE-F (2ème) CCPBEUZEVILLAIS 10:24:01 +03:44:40
118 145 LEMOINE Elise F (8ème) SE-F (3ème) CCPB 10:24:05 +03:44:44
119 49 CASTAGNE David H (111ème) SE-H (19ème) LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN 10:25:28 +03:46:07
120 158 LOUIS Frederic H (112ème) M1-H (24ème) NL 10:27:08 +03:47:47
121 121 KACZMAREK Mathieu H (113ème) M0-H (16ème) GLOBE TRAILLEURS 76 10:27:13 +03:47:52
122 210 RESSENCOURT Guillaume H (114ème) SE-H (20ème) EGAS 10:27:16 +03:47:55
123 125 LANGLOIS Philippe H (115ème) M0-H (17ème) ROUEN TRIATHLON 10:27:44 +03:48:23
124 51 CAYEUX Eddy H (116ème) M3-H (13ème) NL 10:28:17 +03:48:56
125 113 HAUGUEL Arnaud H (117ème) M3-H (14ème) LHRT 10:30:51 +03:51:30
126 20 BAGUET Frederic H (118ème) M2-H (35ème) NL 10:31:17 +03:51:56
127 179 OLLIVIER Bertrand H (119ème) M1-H (25ème) NL 10:32:55 +03:53:34
128 95 GENEAU Sebastien H (120ème) M1-H (26ème) NL 10:36:01 +03:56:40
129 231 TROUSSICOT Regis H (121ème) M3-H (15ème) USCCAEN 10:36:20 +03:56:59
130 107 GUILLEMETTE Sandrine F (9ème) M1-F (3ème) NULL 10:36:36 +03:57:15
131 30 BEUZELIN David H (122ème) M1-H (27ème) TRAINING CAMP PAVILLY 10:36:50 +03:57:29
132 96 GENIN Xavier H (123ème) M2-H (36ème) TRIATHLON PLESSIS ROBINSON 10:41:39 +04:02:18
133 186 PEREZ Francois H (124ème) M7-H (1er) RCS 76 10:44:20 +04:04:59
134 215 ROUSEE Vincent H (125ème) M3-H (16ème) ITINERAIRE TRAIL 10:47:33 +04:08:12
135 222 SERRE Jean Emmanuel H (126ème) M3-H (17ème) ES LIVAROT RUNNING 10:47:46 +04:08:25
136 140 LEFRANC Patrick H (127ème) M3-H (18ème) ASL HEROUVILLE 10:48:55 +04:09:34
137 13 ACHER Dominique H (128ème) M4-H (5ème) PSN PREAUX 10:50:00 +04:10:39
138 55 CHENAULT Fabien H (129ème) M1-H (28ème) NL 10:50:57 +04:11:36
139 87 FAIN Cedric H (130ème) M0-H (18ème) NL 10:51:01 +04:11:40
140 42 BRIERE Arnaud H (131ème) M1-H (29ème) NL 10:51:38 +04:12:17
141 240 VERRIER Michel H (132ème) M4-H (6ème) GLOBE TRAILERS 76 10:51:41 +04:12:20
142 44 BUISSON Olivier H (133ème) M3-H (19ème) GLOBE TRAILERS 76 10:51:44 +04:12:23
143 110 HALLAIS Laure F (10ème) M1-F (4ème) ARTOIS ATHLETISME 11:00:13 +04:20:52
144 74 DUBOURG Laurent H (134ème) M2-H (37ème) ES TROARN ATHLETISME 11:02:37 +04:23:16
145 183 PAPIN Mathieu H (135ème) M1-H (30ème) 11:02:42 +04:23:21
146 170 MONCHAU Alison F (11ème) SE-F (4ème) LHSA 11:02:53 +04:23:32
147 67 DELAVAL Vincent H (136ème) M2-H (38ème) NL 11:03:40 +04:24:19
148 71 DORY Romuald H (137ème) M2-H (39ème) NULL 11:03:56 +04:24:35
149 122 KASZYNSKI Eric H (138ème) M2-H (40ème) COURIR A BERSEE 11:07:06 +04:27:45
150 234 VALLERAND Pascal H (139ème) M4-H (7ème) COURIR A BERSEE 11:07:09 +04:27:48
151 114 HERVE Jerome H (140ème) M2-H (41ème) COURIR A BERSEE 11:07:13 +04:27:52
152 139 LEFIEVRE Xavier H (141ème) M2-H (42ème) NL 11:07:30 +04:28:09
153 187 PEROTIN Olivier H (142ème) M1-H (31ème) NL 11:09:38 +04:30:17
154 167 MIREUX Esteve H (143ème) M3-H (20ème) TEAM RADICATRAIL 11:10:07 +04:30:46
155 85 ERARD Dominique H (144ème) M4-H (8ème) EMSL 11:10:08 +04:30:47
156 219 SALIN Thomas H (145ème) M2-H (43ème) NL 11:10:09 +04:30:48
157 203 QUESNEL David H (146ème) M2-H (44ème) NL 11:10:36 +04:31:15
158 46 CARDINAUX Sebastien H (147ème) M1-H (32ème) 11:11:32 +04:32:11
159 147 LEPILLEUR Claude H (148ème) M5-H (2ème) PSARUNNING 11:12:45 +04:33:24
160 233 VALINHO Jean Michel H (149ème) M1-H (33ème) NL 11:13:55 +04:34:34
161 18 AVENEL Jerome H (150ème) SE-H (21ème) TRAILERS NORMANDS 11:14:43 +04:35:22
162 166 METERIE Olivier H (151ème) M1-H (34ème) NL 11:15:04 +04:35:43
163 193 PIARD Didier H (152ème) M2-H (45ème) NL 11:16:22 +04:37:01
164 224 SIOUR Anne Astrid F (12ème) SE-F (5ème) NL 11:17:37 +04:38:16
165 164 MAUGER Sylvain H (153ème) M4-H (9ème) NL 11:20:00 +04:40:39
166 151 LEVIEUX Antoine H (154ème) SE-H (22ème) NL 11:21:22 +04:42:01
167 38 BOUCLET Yohan H (155ème) SE-H (23ème) NL 11:24:07 +04:44:46
168 105 GUERRAND Daniel H (156ème) M6-H (1er) NL 11:25:40 +04:46:19
169 68 DEPOORTER Jerome H (157ème) M2-H (46ème) NL 11:25:59 +04:46:38
170 77 DUHAIL Jerome H (158ème) M2-H (47ème) NL 11:26:42 +04:47:21
171 160 MARCQ Bertrand H (159ème) M5-H (3ème) NL 11:28:07 +04:48:46
172 53 CHATIVAT Cyril H (160ème) M1-H (35ème) NL 11:28:19 +04:48:58
173 148 LERICHE Patrice H (161ème) M2-H (48ème) ES ATHLETISME TROARN 11:33:14 +04:53:53
174 28 BESSONNET Dominique H (162ème) M3-H (21ème) NL 11:33:36 +04:54:15
175 88 FAMMERY Jonathan H (163ème) M1-H (36ème) NL 11:35:58 +04:56:37
176 155 LIMONIER Sophie F (13ème) M3-F (1er) NL 11:36:28 +04:57:07
177 19 BACHELET Dave H (164ème) M1-H (37ème) NL 11:36:59 +04:57:38
178 161 MARTIAL Bachelet H (165ème) M3-H (22ème) NL 11:37:00 +04:57:39
179 154 LIBERGE Olivier H (166ème) M4-H (10ème) NL 11:49:21 +05:10:00
180 15 ALBEZA Jacques H (167ème) M5-H (4ème) NL 11:49:31 +05:10:10
181 141 LEGRAND Nicolas H (168ème) SE-H (24ème) NULL 11:50:32 +05:11:11
182 142 LEMAITRE Franck H (169ème) M3-H (23ème) VAINCRE LA MUCOVISCIDOSE 11:51:27 +05:12:06
183 117 JACQUET Celine F (14ème) M0-F (5ème) NL 11:51:37 +05:12:16
184 194 PICHAVANT Pascal H (170ème) M3-H (24ème) 78046 11:56:37 +05:17:16
185 78 DUPARC David H (171ème) M1-H (38ème) RUN ECO TEAM 11:56:38 +05:17:17
186 242 WEILAND Katia F (15ème) M3-F (2ème) NL 11:58:10 +05:18:49
187 216 ROY Philippe H (172ème) M4-H (11ème) NL 11:58:12 +05:18:51
188 94 GAYOT Philippe H (173ème) M5-H (5ème) TRAIL DU PATOIS JOGGING CLUB LAPUGNOY 12:02:12 +05:22:51
189 204 RAILLOT Romain H (174ème) M0-H (19ème) AC BARENTIN 12:02:32 +05:23:11
190 237 VASSE Yves H (175ème) M0-H (20ème) NL 12:02:37 +05:23:16
191 143 LEMAN Gerard H (176ème) M4-H (12ème) NL 12:03:14 +05:23:53
192 29 BETMONT Nicolas H (177ème) M5-H (6ème) TRAIL RAID AVENTURE 12:12:33 +05:33:12
193 59 COFRADE PARTY Serge H (178ème) M5-H (7ème) NULL 12:14:22 +05:35:01